Villas Atziry

  • 90 m²

The spacious Villas Atziry Cancun apartment is located 3.7 km from the Xcacel beach and a 19-minute walk from Caracol Beach. This apartment can hold up to 6 guests.

Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in this apartment, which is equipped with dryers and towels. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.

Villas Atziry apartment comprises a fully-fitted kitchen with a refrigerator, a toaster, and an oven.

The Tortugranja Turtle Farm is 2.1 km from the 90 m² apartment. The nearest airport is Cancun, 5 km from the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Villas Atziry Cancun
Comodo Y Economico Departamento Con Laguna Artificial
Mobile-only price

Comodo Y Economico Departamento Con Laguna Artificial

447 m from property
USD 105 USD 95
per night
Nuevo Apartamento Familiar Equipado Dreams Lagoon
Mobile-only price

Nuevo Apartamento Familiar Equipado Dreams Lagoon

9.0
Superb 23 reviews
452 m from property
USD 72 USD 65
per night
Dreams Lagoon By Andiani Travel
Mobile-only price

Dreams Lagoon By Andiani Travel

460 m from property
USD 91 USD 82
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to this spacious Villas Atziry apartment?
      Popular spots near this spacious Villas Atziry apartment include Xcacel, Playa Caracol, House of Culture, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this spacious Villas Atziry apartment?
      Guests of this spacious Villas Atziry apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Villas Atziry apartment?
      Dining venues near Villas Atziry apartment include Las Interminables and Subway restaurants, located just about 10 minutes' walk away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at the apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment.
    • Is there a kitchen in this spacious Villas Atziry apartment?
      At this spacious Villas Atziry apartment, guests will find an equipped kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and glassware.
    • What is the size of Villas Atziry apartment?
      Villas Atziry apartment has total area of 90 m².
    • Is there a swimming pool provided at the accommodation?
      Absolutely, the accommodation does provide a private pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Villas Atziry Cancun

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close